Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12242728.356.8.4996.317.8.35522.039.0.56419.124.8.7687.223.030.215.66.02.612.626.682.1
Opp12242779.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bill Edwards1235.06.614.8.4442.56.5.3854.18.3.4903.85.1.7381.26.07.21.41.50.20.92.919.4
Sasa Obradovic1225.73.87.3.5291.63.1.5142.34.2.5405.15.3.9530.01.71.73.81.30.01.82.514.3
Immanuel McElroy1232.64.79.0.5190.21.4.1184.57.6.5932.83.8.7332.02.84.82.71.00.12.22.912.3
Marko Pesic1228.62.86.8.4071.13.7.2951.73.1.5412.23.0.7220.32.02.32.70.30.01.72.38.8
Marcin Gortat1219.43.65.2.6940.00.03.65.2.6941.31.9.6520.93.64.50.50.31.30.93.68.4
Joaquim Gomes1216.32.64.4.5850.10.2.5002.54.3.5881.62.2.7310.93.03.90.50.30.51.33.56.8
Elvir Ovcina520.84.28.4.5000.20.6.3334.07.8.5132.63.2.8132.41.43.81.20.20.21.63.011.2
Johannes Strasser1018.11.43.0.4670.51.5.3330.91.5.6000.30.31.0000.00.80.82.60.60.01.43.13.6
Marko Jovanovic412.32.03.5.5710.00.02.03.5.5710.51.0.5000.81.82.50.50.30.01.52.54.5
Marvin Willoughby125.02.04.0.5001.01.01.0001.03.0.3335.06.0.8331.02.03.00.02.01.01.05.010.0
Savo Milovic28.01.01.5.6671.01.5.6670.00.01.01.01.0000.00.50.50.00.00.00.53.04.0
Janar Talts99.80.10.8.1430.00.6.0000.10.2.5000.61.1.5000.31.41.80.70.20.60.82.80.8
Jorg Lutcke315.31.02.7.3750.31.3.2500.71.3.5000.00.00.33.03.32.30.70.01.03.32.3
Sebastian Machowski37.70.31.7.2000.31.7.2000.00.00.00.00.30.30.70.30.00.01.01.01.0
Jannik Zimmer22.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0.0000.50.00.50.00.50.01.00.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bill Edwards1242079178.4443078.38549100.4904561.738147286171821135233
Sasa Obradovic123084687.5291937.5142750.5406164.95302020461602230172
Immanuel McElroy1239156108.519217.1185491.5933345.733243357321212635147
Marko Pesic123433381.4071344.2952037.5412636.7224242832402028105
Marcin Gortat122334362.694004362.6941523.65211435463151143101
Joaquim Gomes121963153.58512.5003051.5881926.731113647646164282
Elvir Ovcina51042142.50013.3332039.5131316.8131271961181556
Johannes Strasser101811430.467515.333915.600331.0000882660143136
Marko Jovanovic449814.57100814.57124.500371021061018
Marvin Willoughby12524.500111.00013.33356.8331230211510
Savo Milovic21623.66723.66700221.000011000168
Janar Talts98817.14305.00012.500510.500313166257257
Jorg Lutcke34638.37514.25024.5000019107203107
Sebastian Machowski32315.20015.2000000112100333
Jannik Zimmer2400000002.000101010210

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bill Edwards124206.815.3.4442.66.7.3854.28.6.4903.95.2.7381.26.27.41.51.50.20.93.020.0
Sasa Obradovic123085.410.2.5292.24.3.5143.25.8.5407.17.5.9530.02.32.35.41.90.02.63.520.1
Immanuel McElroy123915.29.9.5190.21.6.1185.08.4.5933.04.1.7332.23.05.22.91.10.12.43.213.5
Marko Pesic123433.58.5.4071.44.6.2952.13.9.5412.73.8.7220.42.52.93.40.40.02.12.911.0
Marcin Gortat122336.69.6.6940.00.06.69.6.6942.33.6.6521.76.68.30.90.52.31.76.615.6
Joaquim Gomes121965.79.7.5850.20.4.5005.59.4.5883.54.8.7312.06.68.61.10.71.12.97.715.1
Elvir Ovcina51047.314.5.5000.31.0.3336.913.5.5134.55.5.8134.22.46.62.10.30.32.85.219.4
Johannes Strasser101812.86.0.4671.03.0.3331.83.0.6000.60.61.0000.01.61.65.21.20.02.86.27.2
Marko Jovanovic4495.910.3.5710.00.05.910.3.5711.52.9.5002.25.17.31.50.70.04.47.313.2
Marvin Willoughby1252.95.8.5001.41.41.0001.44.3.3337.28.6.8331.42.94.30.02.91.41.47.214.4
Savo Milovic2164.56.8.6674.56.8.6670.00.04.54.51.0000.02.32.30.00.00.02.313.518.0
Janar Talts9880.42.9.1430.02.0.0000.40.8.5002.04.1.5001.25.36.52.50.82.02.910.22.9
Jorg Lutcke3462.36.3.3750.83.1.2501.63.1.5000.00.00.87.07.85.51.60.02.37.85.5
Sebastian Machowski3231.67.8.2001.67.8.2000.00.00.00.01.61.63.11.60.00.04.74.74.7
Jannik Zimmer240.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0.0009.00.09.00.09.00.018.09.00.0