Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14280426.755.9.4786.117.4.34820.638.4.53714.219.6.7248.819.928.613.57.42.716.422.173.7
Opp14280484.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Demond Mallet1329.04.511.0.4062.56.8.3711.94.2.4631.41.7.8180.22.52.72.30.80.12.33.012.8
Marcin Gortat1427.74.16.9.5940.10.1.5004.06.7.5962.13.2.6671.93.75.61.21.11.12.12.810.4
Marcus Faison927.74.67.4.6122.13.7.5762.43.8.6473.94.2.9210.81.72.41.41.10.12.43.315.1
Immanuel McElroy1330.84.57.5.6020.00.3.0004.57.2.6281.01.8.5421.62.33.92.81.00.01.82.910.1
Ronnie Burrell1028.04.38.6.5000.10.3.3334.28.3.5064.45.2.8462.34.06.31.80.70.42.21.913.1
Aleksander Nadjfeji1021.83.66.9.5220.10.9.1113.56.0.5831.62.9.5521.11.42.52.81.20.12.02.58.9
Devin Green535.64.411.8.3730.82.6.3083.69.2.3912.84.6.6090.83.64.42.42.80.63.03.412.4
Mladjen Sljivancanin920.21.95.4.3471.64.0.3890.31.4.2310.40.7.6670.41.01.40.81.00.11.82.15.8
Janar Talts1316.21.03.5.2830.42.2.1720.61.3.4710.50.8.6360.82.53.20.50.30.60.83.22.9
Guido Grunheid1313.71.13.2.3330.21.4.1110.91.8.5000.60.7.8890.61.52.20.80.50.21.41.82.9
Alvin Jones411.01.82.5.7000.00.01.82.5.7001.53.0.5000.83.54.30.50.30.53.02.35.0
Johannes Strasser98.90.41.4.3080.30.7.5000.10.8.1430.20.21.0000.20.20.40.90.10.01.11.11.4
Philipp Schwethelm27.01.52.0.7501.01.01.0000.51.0.5001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.50.00.50.05.0
Davis Martens15.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Demond Mallet1337758143.4063389.3712554.4631822.81833235301013039167
Marcin Gortat143885796.59412.5005694.5963045.6672752791715153039145
Marcus Faison92494167.6121933.5762234.6473538.92171522131012230136
Immanuel McElroy134005998.60204.0005994.6281324.542213051371302438131
Ronnie Burrell102804386.50013.3334283.5064452.84623406318742219131
Aleksander Nadjfeji102183669.52219.1113560.5831629.55211142528121202589
Devin Green51782259.373413.3081846.3911423.6094182212143151762
Mladjen Sljivancanin91821749.3471436.389313.23146.6674913791161952
Janar Talts132111346.283529.172817.471711.636103242648104138
Guido Grunheid131781442.333218.1111224.50089.889820281162182338
Alvin Jones444710.70000710.700612.5003141721212920
Johannes Strasser980413.30836.50017.143221.000224810101013
Philipp Schwethelm21434.750221.00012.500221.0000000101010
Davis Martens1500000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Demond Mallet133775.513.7.4063.28.5.3712.45.2.4631.72.1.8180.33.13.32.91.00.12.93.715.9
Marcin Gortat143885.38.9.5940.10.2.5005.28.7.5962.84.2.6672.54.87.31.61.41.42.83.613.5
Marcus Faison92495.99.7.6122.74.8.5763.24.9.6475.15.5.9211.02.23.21.91.40.13.24.319.7
Immanuel McElroy134005.38.8.6020.00.4.0005.38.5.6281.22.2.5421.92.74.63.31.20.02.23.411.8
Ronnie Burrell102805.511.1.5000.10.4.3335.410.7.5065.76.7.8463.05.18.12.30.90.52.82.416.8
Aleksander Nadjfeji102185.911.4.5220.21.5.1115.89.9.5832.64.8.5521.82.34.14.62.00.23.34.114.7
Devin Green51784.411.9.3730.82.6.3083.69.3.3912.84.7.6090.83.64.42.42.80.63.03.412.5
Mladjen Sljivancanin91823.49.7.3472.87.1.3890.62.6.2310.81.2.6670.81.82.61.41.80.23.23.810.3
Janar Talts132112.27.8.2830.94.9.1721.42.9.4711.21.9.6361.75.57.21.00.71.41.77.06.5
Guido Grunheid131782.88.5.3330.43.6.1112.44.9.5001.61.8.8891.64.05.72.21.20.43.64.77.7
Alvin Jones4445.78.2.7000.00.05.78.2.7004.99.8.5002.511.513.91.60.81.69.87.416.4
Johannes Strasser9801.85.9.3081.42.7.5000.53.2.1430.90.91.0000.90.91.83.60.50.04.54.55.9
Philipp Schwethelm2147.710.3.7505.15.11.0002.65.1.5005.15.11.0000.00.00.00.02.60.02.60.025.7
Davis Martens150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0