Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461078238.581.3.4739.527.9.34228.953.4.54117.124.0.71111.629.841.421.59.23.012.423.7103.6
Opp461078237.280.2.46410.127.9.36127.252.3.51919.124.9.76611.931.043.019.88.22.713.424.2103.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Donatas Motiejunas3533.611.320.4.5551.13.4.31710.217.0.6034.07.6.5283.310.713.94.11.90.92.92.627.7
Ty Lawson2234.48.716.8.5202.05.4.3616.811.4.5967.18.4.8480.43.53.99.01.70.02.51.726.5
HanLin Tao4624.74.77.9.6020.00.04.77.9.6022.33.0.7652.13.65.70.70.60.60.72.811.7
Andrew Goudelock1930.58.818.5.4793.57.8.4435.410.6.5052.12.3.9090.62.32.93.41.10.21.41.223.3
Zhang Qingpeng4328.13.17.6.4121.95.0.3821.22.5.4721.61.9.8540.42.63.03.61.10.01.72.29.8
Cheng Jia4621.43.26.6.4830.41.1.3672.85.5.5061.82.3.7691.73.85.50.70.50.61.12.98.5
Ruheng Wang4527.22.56.7.3731.44.4.3231.12.3.4711.01.3.7630.51.92.43.41.60.11.52.67.4
Nan Wu4524.62.36.4.3661.34.1.3111.12.3.4621.11.6.6710.81.52.31.50.90.11.12.87.0
Chunjun Zhang3827.52.24.7.4780.72.1.3591.52.6.5700.40.7.5361.42.23.61.51.30.10.93.35.6
Zhu Rongzhen3010.02.14.2.5000.00.2.0002.14.0.5251.01.5.6891.21.72.90.20.10.50.81.95.2
Ke Wu3911.61.53.9.3840.41.1.3181.12.7.4110.60.9.6670.61.52.10.80.30.20.71.83.9
Honghan Li3713.91.13.8.2860.52.3.2330.51.5.3700.40.5.7650.40.71.10.80.30.00.41.43.1
JaKarr Sampson533.49.018.2.4951.02.4.4178.015.8.5063.25.4.5933.47.611.01.61.01.81.22.622.2
Pan Ning184.70.31.8.1820.21.1.1500.20.7.2310.00.1.0000.20.70.90.40.10.20.30.80.8
Wen Yanxing105.10.21.3.1540.00.3.0000.21.0.2000.00.00.30.30.60.70.60.10.51.00.4

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Donatas Motiejunas351177396714.55538120.317358594.603140265.528114374488145663010091970
Ty Lawson22756192369.52043119.361149250.596156184.848977861983815537583
HanLin Tao461136218362.60200218362.602104136.7659816526330272834128540
Andrew Goudelock19580168351.47966149.443102202.5054044.909114455642032622442
Zhang Qingpeng431209134325.41283217.38251108.4727082.854181131311544617394421
Cheng Jia46983146302.4831849.367128253.50683108.7697617525132222850133393
Ruheng Wang451223112300.37364198.32348102.4714559.763238410715474366117333
Nan Wu451105105287.36657183.31148104.4624973.67137671046742651126316
Chunjun Zhang38104685178.4782878.35957100.5701528.53652851375651234125213
Zhu Rongzhen3030063126.50006.00063120.5253145.68935528762142557157
Ke Wu3945158151.3841444.31844107.4112436.667225880311062671154
Honghan Li3751340140.2862086.2332054.3701317.765132639301101450113
JaKarr Sampson51674591.495512.4174079.5061627.593173855859613111
Pan Ning1885633.182320.150313.23101.0004121682451515
Wen Yanxing1051213.15403.000210.200003367615104

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Donatas Motiejunas35117712.121.8.5551.23.7.31710.918.2.6034.38.1.5283.511.414.94.42.00.93.12.829.7
Ty Lawson227569.117.6.5202.05.7.3617.111.9.5967.48.8.8480.43.74.19.41.80.02.61.827.8
HanLin Tao4611366.911.5.6020.00.06.911.5.6023.34.3.7653.15.28.31.00.90.91.14.117.1
Andrew Goudelock1958010.421.8.4794.19.2.4436.312.5.5052.52.7.9090.72.73.44.01.20.21.61.427.4
Zhang Qingpeng4312094.09.7.4122.56.5.3821.53.2.4722.12.4.8540.53.43.94.61.40.02.22.812.5
Cheng Jia469835.311.1.4830.71.8.3674.79.3.5063.04.0.7692.86.49.21.20.81.01.84.914.4
Ruheng Wang4512233.38.8.3731.95.8.3231.43.0.4711.31.7.7630.72.53.14.52.20.11.93.49.8
Nan Wu4511053.49.4.3661.96.0.3111.63.4.4621.62.4.6711.22.23.42.21.40.21.74.110.3
Chunjun Zhang3810462.96.1.4781.02.7.3592.03.4.5700.51.0.5361.82.94.71.91.80.11.24.37.3
Zhu Rongzhen303007.615.1.5000.00.7.0007.614.4.5253.75.4.6894.26.210.40.70.21.73.06.818.8
Ke Wu394514.612.1.3841.13.5.3183.58.5.4111.92.9.6671.84.66.42.50.80.52.15.712.3
Honghan Li375132.89.8.2861.46.0.2331.43.8.3700.91.2.7650.91.82.72.10.80.01.03.57.9
JaKarr Sampson51679.719.6.4951.12.6.4178.617.0.5063.45.8.5933.78.211.91.71.11.91.32.823.9
Pan Ning18852.514.0.1821.38.5.1501.35.5.2310.00.4.0001.75.16.83.40.81.72.16.46.4
Wen Yanxing10511.49.2.1540.02.1.0001.47.1.2000.00.02.12.14.24.94.20.73.57.12.8