Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461085836.977.3.47710.929.6.37026.047.7.54417.323.9.72611.830.842.520.68.94.116.225.7102.1
Opp461085835.678.7.45310.028.7.35025.650.0.51218.626.5.70211.526.738.318.611.33.113.323.599.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lester Hudson2937.39.720.9.4655.112.8.3954.78.1.5744.75.2.8941.36.67.87.91.90.64.03.129.2
HanLin Tao4530.56.010.3.5790.00.0.0006.010.3.5803.14.8.6532.75.38.01.20.71.21.63.415.0
Jingyu Li4631.03.88.7.4372.04.9.4031.83.7.4830.60.8.7110.92.73.61.90.50.01.22.710.1
James Mays2927.75.910.4.5710.20.7.2385.89.7.5963.95.6.7083.76.310.01.61.71.11.82.816.0
Cheng Jia4523.63.56.7.5170.61.7.3872.85.0.5591.72.4.6821.74.86.51.20.50.71.73.29.2
Chen Peidong4322.83.87.8.4911.13.3.3402.74.5.6000.81.1.6730.61.72.32.00.90.01.62.09.6
Ruheng Wang3432.43.48.8.3891.95.4.3501.53.4.4522.53.3.7590.51.72.23.81.90.11.92.811.2
Zhang Qingpeng3319.12.25.2.4101.23.8.3151.01.5.6531.11.3.8600.21.51.82.91.00.01.51.56.6
Zhang Hui3119.52.56.3.4000.72.4.3151.83.9.4511.21.5.7870.51.62.11.91.10.11.13.27.0
Zhu Rongzhen2913.12.24.5.4960.00.1.2502.24.4.5041.22.1.6001.12.13.20.70.20.71.72.65.8
Feizuo Hou3511.70.91.9.4410.30.7.4800.51.2.4190.81.2.6740.61.52.10.60.70.20.91.42.9
Honghan Li1120.82.75.9.4621.33.0.4241.52.9.5001.52.0.7730.41.01.41.20.90.01.11.58.3
Ke Wu3012.41.12.7.3950.10.5.2500.92.2.4310.50.7.8000.62.12.71.00.30.31.32.42.8
Tian Jiafu198.61.22.8.4070.81.8.4570.31.0.3160.20.21.0000.21.01.20.20.10.30.31.13.4
Manny Harris134.015.027.0.5562.07.0.28613.020.0.6500.00.04.06.010.03.01.03.05.01.032.0
Guangyang Miao814.01.33.4.3700.61.6.3850.61.8.3570.41.0.3750.10.80.91.60.10.01.51.43.5
Donatas Motiejunas132.07.012.0.5831.02.0.5006.010.0.6004.07.0.5712.09.011.00.01.00.01.03.019.0
Henan Sun75.30.61.1.5000.30.7.4000.30.4.6670.40.9.5000.30.91.10.10.00.00.40.41.9
Liu DaPeng310.70.02.7.0000.01.7.0000.01.0.0000.70.71.0001.00.01.01.01.00.00.31.70.7

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lester Hudson291081282607.465147372.395135235.574135151.89437190227230561611790846
HanLin Tao451371268463.57901.000268462.580141216.65312223735955325374152677
Jingyu Li461426174398.43791226.40383172.4832738.711421241668724257125466
James Mays29804172301.571521.238167280.596114161.7081061842904548335281463
Cheng Jia451060156302.5172975.387127227.55975110.6827821429253243378144416
Chen Peidong43981165336.49148141.340117195.6003349.6732674100853906888411
Ruheng Wang341100116298.38964183.35052115.45285112.7591658741286326396381
Zhang Qingpeng3362971173.41039124.3153249.6533743.86085159953415051218
Zhang Hui3160678195.4002373.31555122.4513747.787154964583443399216
Zhu Rongzhen2937965131.49614.25064127.5043660.600336093216214874167
Feizuo Hou354113068.4411225.4801843.4192943.674205474212363048101
Honghan Li112293065.4621433.4241632.5001722.7734111513100121791
Ke Wu303713281.395416.2502865.4311620.8001963823189387184
Tian Jiafu191632254.4071635.457619.316441.0003192242552164
Manny Harris1341527.55627.2861320.6500046103135132
Guangyang Miao81121027.370513.385514.35738.3751671310121128
Donatas Motiejunas132712.58312.500610.60047.57129110101319
Henan Sun73748.50025.40023.66736.5002681003313
Liu DaPeng33208.00005.00003.000221.000303330152

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lester Hudson2910819.420.2.4654.912.4.3954.57.8.5744.55.0.8941.26.37.67.71.90.53.93.028.2
HanLin Tao4513717.012.2.5790.00.0.0007.012.1.5803.75.7.6533.26.29.41.40.81.41.94.017.8
Jingyu Li4614264.410.0.4372.35.7.4032.14.3.4830.71.0.7111.13.14.22.20.60.11.43.211.8
James Mays298047.713.5.5710.20.9.2387.512.5.5965.17.2.7084.78.213.02.02.11.52.33.620.7
Cheng Jia4510605.310.3.5171.02.5.3874.37.7.5592.53.7.6822.67.39.91.80.81.12.64.914.1
Chen Peidong439816.112.3.4911.85.2.3404.37.2.6001.21.8.6731.02.73.73.11.40.02.53.215.1
Ruheng Wang3411003.89.8.3892.16.0.3501.73.8.4522.83.7.7590.51.92.44.22.10.12.13.112.5
Zhang Qingpeng336294.19.9.4102.27.1.3151.82.8.6532.12.5.8600.52.93.45.41.90.12.92.912.5
Zhang Hui316064.611.6.4001.44.3.3153.37.2.4512.22.8.7870.92.93.83.42.00.22.05.912.8
Zhu Rongzhen293796.212.4.4960.10.4.2506.112.1.5043.45.7.6003.15.78.82.00.62.04.67.015.9
Feizuo Hou354112.66.0.4411.12.2.4801.63.8.4192.53.8.6741.84.76.51.82.00.52.64.28.8
Honghan Li112294.710.2.4622.25.2.4242.55.0.5002.73.5.7730.61.72.42.01.60.01.92.714.3
Ke Wu303713.17.9.3950.41.6.2502.76.3.4311.61.9.8001.86.18.03.00.80.93.76.98.2
Tian Jiafu191634.911.9.4073.57.7.4571.34.2.3160.90.91.0000.74.24.90.90.41.11.14.614.1
Manny Harris13415.928.6.5562.17.4.28613.821.2.6500.00.04.26.410.63.21.13.25.31.133.9
Guangyang Miao81123.28.7.3701.64.2.3851.64.5.3571.02.6.3750.31.92.34.20.30.03.93.59.0
Donatas Motiejunas1327.913.5.5831.12.3.5006.811.3.6004.57.9.5712.310.112.40.01.10.01.13.421.4
Henan Sun7373.97.8.5001.94.9.4001.92.9.6672.95.8.5001.95.87.81.00.00.02.92.912.6
Liu DaPeng3320.09.0.0000.05.6.0000.03.4.0002.32.31.0003.40.03.43.43.40.01.15.62.3