Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38896040.482.5.4909.225.1.36731.257.5.54317.824.9.71412.632.845.415.78.13.713.222.1107.8
Opp38896037.783.3.45311.229.0.38526.554.2.48917.121.6.79210.428.739.116.78.72.911.924.1103.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jared Sullinger3839.410.921.5.5061.74.7.3629.216.9.5466.99.3.7483.912.816.73.91.41.42.72.630.4
Quan Gu3835.06.713.6.4942.46.0.3994.37.6.5692.33.0.7650.82.43.21.41.00.22.02.218.1
Keith Langford2426.46.214.3.4301.74.3.3854.510.0.4502.63.5.7380.52.53.11.81.30.10.81.616.6
Li Muhao3427.35.08.3.6090.20.7.3044.87.6.6361.22.4.5122.73.76.41.10.60.91.63.111.5
Duo Meng3425.24.18.7.4711.74.3.4042.44.4.5371.41.6.8390.51.31.71.50.70.01.52.711.3
ZhongMian He3619.41.94.0.4830.41.5.2641.62.6.6091.01.6.6030.91.82.61.01.10.20.92.45.3
Zijie Shen3316.72.34.1.5630.00.02.34.1.5631.01.9.5311.23.24.40.70.40.71.01.85.6
Yu Dehao3127.11.94.6.4230.61.8.3511.32.7.4711.11.5.7291.43.54.82.11.50.11.33.75.6
Tyrese Rice1131.75.713.5.4231.95.8.3283.87.7.4942.22.6.8280.52.63.25.50.70.02.32.215.5
Bai Haotian3514.61.33.1.4300.20.7.3481.12.4.4520.50.6.7270.21.11.31.10.30.10.71.63.3
Lu Yiwen3111.71.33.4.3810.31.4.2381.02.0.4760.50.6.8500.71.42.10.60.40.20.60.93.5
Zhang Kai1713.31.62.7.6090.00.1.0001.62.6.6220.50.7.7501.42.23.60.40.40.20.51.53.8
Yang Linyi119.21.23.3.3610.62.2.2920.51.1.5000.10.11.0000.40.61.00.70.30.00.91.13.1
Biao Qiu710.01.72.0.8571.11.3.8890.60.7.8000.30.31.0000.41.11.60.40.10.00.11.64.9
Guo Xiaopeng23.00.51.5.3330.00.5.0000.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.00.00.50.00.51.01.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jared Sullinger381497414818.50664177.362350641.546264353.7481484886361495354103991156
Quan Gu381331255516.49491228.399164288.56988115.7653190121553867783689
Keith Langford24633148344.43040104.385108240.4506284.738136174443132039398
Li Muhao34927171281.609723.304164258.6364282.5129112721837203154105391
Duo Meng34858139295.47159146.40480149.5374756.839164359522515191384
ZhongMian He3669770145.4831453.2645692.6093558.603316394373863388189
Zijie Shen3355076135.5630076135.5633464.531411051462313243460186
Yu Dehao3184160142.4232057.3514085.4713548.729421071496648241114175
Tyrese Rice1134963149.4232164.3284285.4942429.8286293561802524171
Bai Haotian3551246107.430823.3483884.4521622.72763844381122655116
Lu Yiwen3136240105.3811042.2383063.4761720.850214465191261829107
Zhang Kai172262846.60901.0002845.622912.75024386266492665
Yang Linyi111011336.361724.292612.500111.0004711830101234
Biao Qiu7701214.85789.88945.800221.000381131011134
Guo Xiaopeng2613.33301.00012.50012.500000010123

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jared Sullinger38149710.019.7.5061.54.3.3628.415.4.5466.38.5.7483.611.715.33.61.31.32.52.427.8
Quan Gu3813316.914.0.4942.56.2.3994.47.8.5692.43.1.7650.82.43.31.51.00.22.12.218.6
Keith Langford246338.419.6.4302.35.9.3856.113.6.4503.54.8.7380.73.54.22.51.80.21.12.222.6
Li Muhao349276.610.9.6090.30.9.3046.410.0.6361.63.2.5123.54.98.51.40.81.22.14.115.2
Duo Meng348585.812.4.4712.56.1.4043.46.3.5372.02.3.8390.71.82.52.21.00.02.13.816.1
ZhongMian He366973.67.5.4830.72.7.2642.94.8.6091.83.0.6031.63.34.91.92.00.31.74.59.8
Zijie Shen335505.08.8.5630.00.05.08.8.5632.24.2.5312.76.99.61.50.91.62.23.912.2
Yu Dehao318412.66.1.4230.92.4.3511.73.6.4711.52.1.7291.84.66.42.82.10.11.84.97.5
Tyrese Rice113496.515.4.4232.26.6.3284.38.8.4942.53.0.8280.63.03.66.30.80.02.62.517.6
Bai Haotian355123.27.5.4300.61.6.3482.75.9.4521.11.5.7270.42.73.12.70.80.11.83.98.2
Lu Yiwen313624.010.4.3811.04.2.2383.06.3.4761.72.0.8502.14.46.51.91.20.61.82.910.6
Zhang Kai172264.57.3.6090.00.2.0004.57.2.6221.41.9.7503.86.19.91.01.00.61.44.110.4
Yang Linyi111014.612.8.3612.58.6.2922.14.3.5000.40.41.0001.42.53.92.91.10.03.64.312.1
Biao Qiu7706.27.2.8574.14.6.8892.12.6.8001.01.01.0001.54.15.71.50.50.00.55.717.5
Guo Xiaopeng266.018.0.3330.06.0.0006.012.0.5006.012.0.5000.00.00.00.06.00.06.012.018.0