Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461087341.782.5.50512.531.4.39829.251.2.57017.523.9.73110.729.940.620.39.43.213.322.2113.3
Opp461087339.785.3.46510.531.4.33429.253.8.54117.522.6.77313.528.842.318.38.73.214.022.4107.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kenny Boynton4634.48.816.4.5374.09.0.4484.87.4.6453.23.7.8650.83.84.54.71.30.01.21.224.9
Dwight Buycks3133.27.814.9.5271.33.6.3606.511.3.5803.54.5.7771.03.74.75.32.40.12.82.520.5
Quan Gu4129.85.311.1.4772.35.2.4423.05.9.5081.72.4.7321.03.74.72.11.00.12.02.514.6
Zijie Shen4425.94.57.0.6510.00.04.57.0.6512.53.7.6792.44.56.91.01.01.11.82.611.6
Jared Sullinger1537.59.717.8.5472.04.9.4057.712.9.6015.87.5.7702.710.313.04.01.51.02.12.927.3
Li Muhao4026.84.07.7.5160.31.2.2713.66.5.5621.93.7.5202.34.36.61.40.50.91.63.310.2
Xining He4122.53.87.3.5171.02.6.3892.84.7.5890.81.0.7560.72.12.81.20.90.11.02.59.3
Lu Yiwen4625.32.87.2.3871.54.0.3821.23.2.3930.91.2.7410.92.63.51.51.00.60.82.48.0
Yu Dehao3025.43.37.6.4410.82.8.2742.64.8.5382.02.7.7500.92.93.83.31.90.02.43.29.4
Yang Linyi399.61.33.5.3700.82.4.3400.51.1.4390.60.7.8210.41.21.50.80.30.00.41.04.0
Guo Xiaopeng2215.01.53.5.4100.31.1.2801.12.4.4720.81.0.7390.40.81.21.00.40.00.51.94.0
Biao Qiu378.40.81.8.4310.51.2.4220.20.5.4500.40.4.8130.10.60.80.40.10.10.41.22.4
Yufeng Han237.51.22.5.4830.61.2.4640.71.3.5000.20.3.5710.30.71.00.10.10.10.61.13.2
Zhang Kai227.10.91.5.6060.00.00.91.5.6060.50.6.7690.50.71.10.50.20.10.41.12.3
Rong Zifeng512.40.82.4.3330.41.2.3330.41.2.3330.40.41.0000.00.00.00.20.20.00.62.02.4
Yang Linwei118.02.05.0.4002.05.0.4000.00.02.04.0.5001.01.02.01.01.00.00.02.08.0
Chunqing Liu11.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kenny Boynton461583406756.537186415.448220341.645148171.8653517320821758255561146
Dwight Buycks311029243461.52740111.360203350.580108139.777321141461657548877634
Quan Gu411221217455.47795215.442122240.5087197.732421511938742481102600
Zijie Shen441138200307.65100200307.651110162.67910719830545424977113510
Jared Sullinger15563146267.5473074.405116193.60187113.770401551956023153143409
Li Muhao401071158306.5161348.271145258.56277148.5209217226455183464131406
Xining He41921155300.51742108.389113192.5893141.75630851155137541103383
Lu Yiwen461162128331.38771186.38257145.3934054.7414111916071482736110367
Yu Dehao30761100227.4412384.27477143.5386080.7502787114995707295283
Yang Linyi3937450135.3703294.3401841.4392328.821144660331001739155
Guo Xiaopeng223303278.410725.2802553.4721723.739917262290114188
Biao Qiu373102865.4311945.422920.4501316.813524291542134688
Yufeng Han231722858.4831328.4641530.50047.57171724233142673
Zhang Kai221572033.606002033.6061013.769101525115392550
Rong Zifeng562412.33326.33326.333221.00000011031012
Yang Linwei11825.40025.4000024.500112110028
Chunqing Liu1101.0000001.00000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kenny Boynton4615839.217.2.5374.29.4.4485.07.8.6453.43.9.8650.83.94.74.91.30.01.31.326.1
Dwight Buycks3110298.516.1.5271.43.9.3607.112.2.5803.84.9.7771.14.05.15.82.60.13.12.722.2
Quan Gu4112216.413.4.4772.86.3.4423.67.1.5082.12.9.7321.24.55.72.61.20.12.43.017.7
Zijie Shen4411386.39.7.6510.00.06.39.7.6513.55.1.6793.46.39.61.41.31.62.43.616.1
Jared Sullinger155639.317.1.5471.94.7.4057.412.3.6015.67.2.7702.69.912.53.81.51.02.02.726.2
Li Muhao4010715.310.3.5160.41.6.2714.98.7.5622.65.0.5203.15.88.91.80.61.12.24.413.6
Xining He419216.111.7.5171.64.2.3894.47.5.5891.21.6.7561.23.34.52.01.40.21.64.015.0
Lu Yiwen4611624.010.3.3872.25.8.3821.84.5.3931.21.7.7411.33.75.02.21.50.81.13.411.4
Yu Dehao307614.710.7.4411.14.0.2743.66.8.5382.83.8.7501.34.15.44.72.70.03.44.513.4
Yang Linyi393744.813.0.3703.19.0.3401.73.9.4392.22.7.8211.34.45.83.21.00.01.63.814.9
Guo Xiaopeng223303.58.5.4100.82.7.2802.75.8.4721.92.5.7391.01.92.82.41.00.01.24.59.6
Biao Qiu373103.37.5.4312.25.2.4221.02.3.4501.51.9.8130.62.83.41.70.50.21.55.310.2
Yufeng Han231725.912.1.4832.75.9.4643.16.3.5000.81.5.5711.53.65.00.40.60.62.95.415.3
Zhang Kai221574.67.6.6060.00.04.67.6.6062.33.0.7692.33.45.72.51.10.72.15.711.5
Rong Zifeng5622.37.0.3331.23.5.3331.23.5.3331.21.21.0000.00.00.00.60.60.01.75.87.0
Yang Linwei1184.010.0.4004.010.0.4000.00.04.08.0.5002.02.04.02.02.00.00.04.016.0
Chunqing Liu110.036.0.0000.00.00.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0