Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team32761437.380.3.4648.023.9.33629.256.3.51917.523.8.73412.929.041.814.07.83.016.924.499.9
Opp32761439.380.9.4859.024.0.37330.356.9.53218.126.0.69712.328.140.415.710.52.714.424.1105.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Donnell Harvey3236.49.817.2.5720.20.8.2509.616.4.5874.96.4.7615.09.614.62.81.50.73.03.224.7
Nan Zhang3136.36.113.2.4611.43.5.3984.79.7.4833.54.0.8700.92.02.92.21.50.32.51.817.0
David Harrison2431.86.510.1.6450.00.06.510.1.6452.54.5.5653.37.010.31.60.51.13.53.815.5
Rony Fahed1534.35.914.6.4022.36.5.3513.68.1.4433.23.7.8570.94.15.04.41.70.03.53.516.9
Chun Shentu3120.32.36.9.3381.74.9.3420.62.0.3281.11.5.7610.10.80.91.10.40.02.11.87.5
Zhihan Zhang3224.32.66.5.4021.23.7.3111.52.8.5220.30.5.6470.80.71.51.00.60.11.02.76.8
Lei Xu3219.82.25.7.3871.02.9.3551.22.8.4200.91.3.7250.72.12.80.60.80.30.82.96.3
GuiJun Xu2519.72.87.0.3980.72.2.3332.14.9.4261.01.5.6490.81.82.60.80.60.00.91.57.3
Herve Lamizana831.67.515.6.4800.31.6.1547.314.0.5186.08.5.7061.58.610.12.60.82.53.03.521.3
XiangLong Meng3218.91.54.2.3630.61.8.3220.92.4.3950.81.3.6000.61.21.80.70.80.10.82.44.4
Ji Zhang269.00.81.7.4670.00.0.0000.81.7.4770.40.5.8460.81.11.80.30.20.20.51.62.0
GangFeng Li2012.20.62.3.2670.52.0.2500.10.3.4000.00.00.41.11.40.90.20.00.71.71.7
Ye Tian1411.40.51.4.3680.20.4.5000.30.9.3080.40.6.6250.10.91.11.10.40.00.61.61.6
Wei Liu11.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.01.0
Hao Wang36.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.30.00.30.70.0
Huang Zhe12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Donnell Harvey321166314549.572624.250308525.587156205.76115930746689472397103790
Nan Zhang311124189410.46143108.398146302.483107123.870286189674787755528
David Harrison24764156242.64500156242.64561108.565791672463813268492373
Rony Fahed1551588219.4023497.35154122.4434856.857136275662505252254
Chun Shentu3162872213.33852152.3422061.3283546.76132427351306455231
Zhihan Zhang3277684209.40237119.3114790.5221117.647272249311933287216
Lei Xu3263270181.3873393.3553788.4202940.725226890202482494202
GuiJun Xu2549370176.3981854.33352122.4262437.649204464191512337182
Herve Lamizana825360125.480213.15458112.5184868.706126981216202428170
XiangLong Meng3260449135.3631959.3223076.3952440.600203959212622677141
Ji Zhang262342145.46701.0002144.4771113.846202848745144253
GangFeng Li202431245.2671040.25025.40000721281840133334
Ye Tian14160719.36836.500413.30858.62521315165092222
Wei Liu1100000012.500000000021
Hao Wang31900000000011010120
Huang Zhe1200000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Donnell Harvey3211669.717.0.5720.20.7.2509.516.2.5874.86.3.7614.99.514.42.71.50.73.03.224.4
Nan Zhang3111246.113.1.4611.43.5.3984.79.7.4833.43.9.8700.92.02.92.11.50.32.51.816.9
David Harrison247647.411.4.6450.00.07.411.4.6452.95.1.5653.77.911.61.80.61.24.04.317.6
Rony Fahed155156.215.3.4022.46.8.3513.88.5.4433.43.9.8570.94.35.24.61.70.03.63.617.8
Chun Shentu316284.112.2.3383.08.7.3421.13.5.3282.02.6.7610.21.41.52.00.70.03.73.213.2
Zhihan Zhang327763.99.7.4021.75.5.3112.24.2.5220.50.8.6471.31.02.31.40.90.11.54.010.0
Lei Xu326324.010.3.3871.95.3.3552.15.0.4201.72.3.7251.33.95.11.11.40.51.45.411.5
GuiJun Xu254935.112.9.3981.33.9.3333.88.9.4261.82.7.6491.53.24.71.41.10.11.72.713.3
Herve Lamizana82538.517.8.4800.31.8.1548.315.9.5186.89.7.7061.79.811.53.00.92.83.44.024.2
XiangLong Meng326042.98.0.3631.13.5.3221.84.5.3951.42.4.6001.22.33.51.31.50.11.54.68.4
Ji Zhang262343.26.9.4670.00.2.0003.26.8.4771.72.0.8463.14.37.41.10.60.82.26.58.2
GangFeng Li202431.86.7.2671.55.9.2500.30.7.4000.00.01.03.14.12.70.60.01.94.95.0
Ye Tian141601.64.3.3680.71.4.5000.92.9.3081.11.8.6250.52.93.43.61.10.02.05.05.0
Wei Liu110.00.00.00.00.00.036.072.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.036.0
Hao Wang3190.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.91.90.01.90.01.93.80.0
Huang Zhe120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0