Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team32768735.378.9.4476.921.4.32228.457.5.49316.223.4.69212.431.944.316.67.05.315.823.693.6
Opp32768736.381.2.4478.826.8.32727.554.3.50617.826.2.68112.830.543.314.39.62.813.523.399.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nan Zhang3041.77.916.5.4821.74.5.3816.212.0.5192.73.2.8441.23.34.41.91.50.22.82.420.3
Donnell Harvey2838.17.915.2.5210.21.0.1727.814.2.5474.86.4.7494.412.316.62.71.30.83.12.720.8
Zhihan Zhang3234.04.610.4.4441.95.4.3562.75.0.5410.91.2.7180.71.32.10.80.70.01.33.412.1
Sam Daghles2737.74.511.5.3901.34.0.3213.27.4.4283.04.0.7431.14.75.89.11.30.03.32.413.3
Hamady N'Diaye3130.74.28.1.5180.00.0.0004.28.1.5202.74.7.5723.05.98.90.50.63.91.63.111.1
XiangLong Meng3118.22.56.3.3900.82.5.3121.73.8.4411.11.9.5860.71.52.30.50.50.00.72.26.8
GuiJun Xu2812.72.15.6.3730.82.1.3971.33.6.3600.81.3.6290.41.72.10.60.30.00.71.75.9
Ji Zhang3212.01.83.5.4960.00.0.0001.83.5.5000.80.9.8001.01.42.40.30.30.30.92.24.3
Lei Xu2816.01.64.5.3600.52.0.2361.12.5.4570.61.0.6070.81.62.40.30.30.20.82.64.3
Ye Tian2713.40.72.5.2940.10.9.1670.61.6.3640.30.7.3680.11.01.11.80.70.01.01.91.9
Peng Qin911.30.92.3.3810.00.3.0000.92.0.4440.60.9.6250.31.01.31.00.30.02.21.22.3
Chun Shentu610.20.84.2.2000.52.8.1760.31.3.2500.20.21.0000.20.50.70.70.00.01.70.72.3
Ming Fang Yan42.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.5.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.3
Yan Feng34.00.01.3.0000.00.3.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.30.30.30.00.00.30.00.0
No Ta26.00.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.50.51.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
GangFeng Li22.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nan Zhang301250238494.48251134.381187360.5198196.8443598133574568472608
Donnell Harvey281067222426.521529.172217397.547134179.7491223434657536218776583
Zhihan Zhang321088148333.44462174.35686159.5412839.7182343662622043110386
Sam Daghles271017121310.39035109.32186201.42881109.743291281572463618965358
Hamady N'Diaye31951130251.51801.000130250.52083145.5729318227516181215197343
XiangLong Meng3156576195.3902477.31252118.4413458.586224870151612369211
GuiJun Xu2835559158.3732358.39736100.3602235.62911485916911948164
Ji Zhang3238556113.49601.00056112.5002430.800314576109102971136
Lei Xu2844745125.3601355.2363270.4571728.6072146679962274120
Ye Tian273612068.294424.1671644.364719.3684273148201285251
Peng Qin9102821.38103.000818.44458.6253912930201121
Chun Shentu661525.200317.17628.250111.00013440010414
Ming Fang Yan4900000012.500000000021
Yan Feng31204.00001.00003.00000011100100
No Ta21201.00001.0000000112000020
GangFeng Li2500000000000000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nan Zhang3012506.914.2.4821.53.9.3815.410.4.5192.32.8.8441.02.83.81.61.30.22.42.117.5
Donnell Harvey2810677.514.4.5210.21.0.1727.313.4.5474.56.0.7494.111.615.72.51.20.72.92.619.7
Zhihan Zhang3210884.911.0.4442.15.8.3562.85.3.5410.91.3.7180.81.42.20.90.70.01.43.612.8
Sam Daghles2710174.311.0.3901.23.9.3213.07.1.4282.93.9.7431.04.55.68.71.30.03.22.312.7
Hamady N'Diaye319514.99.5.5180.00.0.0004.99.5.5203.15.5.5723.56.910.40.60.74.61.93.713.0
XiangLong Meng315654.812.4.3901.54.9.3123.37.5.4412.23.7.5861.43.14.51.01.00.11.54.413.4
GuiJun Xu283556.016.0.3732.35.9.3973.710.1.3602.23.5.6291.14.96.01.60.90.11.94.916.6
Ji Zhang323855.210.6.4960.00.1.0005.210.5.5002.22.8.8002.94.27.10.90.80.92.76.612.7
Lei Xu284473.610.1.3601.04.4.2362.65.6.4571.42.3.6071.73.75.40.70.70.51.86.09.7
Ye Tian273612.06.8.2940.42.4.1671.64.4.3640.71.9.3680.42.73.14.82.00.12.85.25.1
Peng Qin91022.87.4.3810.01.1.0002.86.4.4441.82.8.6251.13.24.23.21.10.07.13.97.4
Chun Shentu6613.014.8.2001.810.0.1761.24.7.2500.60.61.0000.61.82.42.40.00.05.92.48.3
Ming Fang Yan490.00.00.00.00.00.04.08.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.04.0
Yan Feng3120.012.0.0000.03.0.0000.09.0.0000.00.00.03.03.03.00.00.03.00.00.0
No Ta2120.03.0.0000.03.0.0000.00.00.00.03.03.06.00.00.00.00.06.00.0
GangFeng Li250.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.20.0