Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team16322728.559.8.4776.617.9.37121.941.9.52214.620.6.7088.922.831.714.77.82.512.622.178.2
Opp16322774.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Roko Ukic1427.95.010.4.4831.33.1.4193.77.3.5101.92.4.8180.61.92.53.50.90.11.11.813.2
Omer Onan1624.83.36.6.5001.12.8.4092.23.9.5650.81.3.6500.11.01.10.90.90.00.72.68.6
Oguz Savas1617.72.64.8.5320.10.1.5002.54.7.5332.93.5.8391.32.43.81.10.60.31.32.18.1
Darjus Lavrinovic1621.72.76.3.4260.41.9.2262.34.4.5142.22.8.7781.23.34.41.30.80.91.43.08.0
Marko Tomas1522.72.76.8.4021.53.7.4181.23.1.3831.52.3.6760.92.23.11.30.70.01.42.58.5
Tarence Kinsey1422.33.46.9.4850.20.9.2503.16.1.5181.42.2.6450.91.92.81.11.40.11.32.18.4
Emir Preldzic1616.32.65.3.4940.92.0.4381.83.3.5281.21.8.6790.42.12.42.30.30.31.31.77.3
Mirsad Turkcan1221.13.16.5.4741.13.0.3612.03.5.5710.71.7.4002.84.57.30.80.80.21.01.27.9
Kaya Peker1415.82.13.2.6440.00.1.0002.13.1.6590.40.8.4550.62.73.41.41.00.40.92.64.5
Lynn Greer1011.21.73.5.4860.61.5.4001.12.0.5501.01.01.0000.11.11.21.80.50.01.41.45.0
Sean May812.11.64.0.4060.00.4.0001.63.6.4481.01.4.7270.82.02.80.50.50.30.42.04.3
Gasper Vidmar420.02.84.8.5790.00.02.84.8.5793.05.3.5712.32.54.80.01.51.02.03.88.5
Sarunas Jasikevicius615.31.84.5.4070.51.3.3751.33.2.4210.70.8.8000.20.81.01.50.20.03.21.54.8
Can Maxim Mutaf39.30.32.0.1670.01.3.0000.30.7.5000.70.71.0000.30.71.00.30.30.01.01.71.3
Erbil Eroglu26.00.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.01.0.0000.01.01.01.00.50.01.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Roko Ukic1439170145.4831843.41952102.5102733.81882735491321625185
Omer Onan1639753106.5001844.4093562.5651320.65011617141401142137
Oguz Savas162834177.53212.5004075.5334756.839213960171052033130
Darjus Lavrinovic1634743101.426731.2263670.5143545.7781952712012152248128
Marko Tomas1534141102.4022355.4181847.3832334.676143347201102138128
Tarence Kinsey143124797.485312.2504485.5182031.645122739162011829117
Emir Preldzic162614285.4941432.4382853.5281928.6796333936442027117
Mirsad Turkcan122533778.4741336.3612442.571820.4003454881092121495
Kaya Peker142212945.64401.0002944.659511.4559384719145133763
Lynn Greer101121735.486615.4001120.55010101.000111121850141450
Sean May8971332.40603.0001329.448811.7276162244231634
Gasper Vidmar4801119.579001119.5791221.5719101906481534
Sarunas Jasikevicius6921127.40738.375819.42145.80015691019929
Can Maxim Mutaf32816.16704.00012.500221.000123110354
Erbil Eroglu21201.0000001.00002.000022210220

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Roko Ukic143916.413.4.4831.74.0.4194.89.4.5102.53.0.8180.72.53.24.51.20.21.52.317.0
Omer Onan163974.89.6.5001.64.0.4093.25.6.5651.21.8.6500.11.51.51.31.30.01.03.812.4
Oguz Savas162835.29.8.5320.10.3.5005.19.5.5336.07.1.8392.75.07.62.21.30.62.54.216.5
Darjus Lavrinovic163474.510.5.4260.73.2.2263.77.3.5143.64.7.7782.05.47.42.11.21.62.35.013.3
Marko Tomas153414.310.8.4022.45.8.4181.95.0.3832.43.6.6761.53.55.02.11.20.02.24.013.5
Tarence Kinsey143125.411.2.4850.31.4.2505.19.8.5182.33.6.6451.43.14.51.82.30.12.13.313.5
Emir Preldzic162615.811.7.4941.94.4.4383.97.3.5282.63.9.6790.84.65.45.00.60.62.83.716.1
Mirsad Turkcan122535.311.1.4741.85.1.3613.46.0.5711.12.8.4004.87.712.51.41.30.31.72.013.5
Kaya Peker142214.77.3.6440.00.2.0004.77.2.6590.81.8.4551.56.27.73.12.30.82.16.010.3
Lynn Greer101125.511.3.4861.94.8.4003.56.4.5503.23.21.0000.33.53.95.81.60.04.54.516.1
Sean May8974.811.9.4060.01.1.0004.810.8.4483.04.1.7272.25.98.21.51.50.71.15.912.6
Gasper Vidmar4805.08.6.5790.00.05.08.6.5795.49.5.5714.14.58.60.02.71.83.66.815.3
Sarunas Jasikevicius6924.310.6.4071.23.1.3753.17.4.4211.62.0.8000.42.02.33.50.40.07.43.511.3
Can Maxim Mutaf3281.37.7.1670.05.1.0001.32.6.5002.62.61.0001.32.63.91.31.30.03.96.45.1
Erbil Eroglu2120.03.0.0000.00.00.03.0.0000.06.0.0000.06.06.06.03.00.06.06.00.0