Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team16327826.459.6.4445.617.1.32620.942.5.49116.922.2.7618.622.130.711.36.82.412.622.875.3
Opp16327876.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bojan Bogdanovic1624.33.98.4.4631.43.5.4112.44.9.5003.84.7.8130.22.02.20.70.40.21.31.913.0
Roko Ukic1528.04.210.5.4010.82.7.2933.47.7.4401.92.7.7250.52.32.82.10.60.02.11.411.1
Oguz Savas1617.33.15.1.6050.00.03.15.1.6051.61.8.8931.61.83.40.90.30.20.82.97.7
Curtis Jerrells1421.02.97.0.4180.72.5.2862.24.5.4922.02.4.8480.21.71.91.70.70.31.41.48.6
James Gist1625.12.85.9.4790.61.8.3212.34.1.5451.31.6.7691.72.84.50.91.30.91.62.57.4
Emir Preldzic1621.51.96.3.3100.62.3.2501.44.0.3442.33.0.7500.92.43.33.10.60.11.72.16.7
Omer Onan1223.92.86.4.4290.82.3.3212.04.1.4902.32.8.8480.11.21.30.50.70.00.82.08.6
Thabo Sefolosha726.93.97.3.5291.02.0.5002.95.3.5412.74.3.6330.95.16.00.92.10.41.73.011.4
Gasper Vidmar1513.31.83.1.5740.00.1.0001.83.1.5870.51.2.4441.21.42.60.10.40.11.03.14.1
Kaya Peker1513.51.63.3.4900.00.01.63.3.4900.50.9.5710.92.13.10.40.70.60.92.83.7
Engin Atsur615.21.33.5.3810.82.5.3330.51.0.5000.20.3.5000.21.01.21.70.30.00.82.03.7
Marko Tomas616.51.24.2.2800.72.3.2860.51.8.2730.50.7.7500.51.21.70.30.80.00.52.53.5
Mirsad Turkcan516.81.23.8.3160.21.0.2001.02.8.3570.80.81.0002.67.09.61.00.40.01.22.43.4

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bojan Bogdanovic1638962134.4632356.4113978.5006175.8133323511632030208
Roko Ukic1542063157.4011241.29351116.4402940.7258344231903221167
Oguz Savas162774981.605004981.6052528.89326295514531346123
Curtis Jerrells142944198.4181035.2863163.4922833.84832427241042020120
James Gist164024594.479928.3213666.5452026.7692745721520152540119
Emir Preldzic1634431100.310936.2502264.3443648.75014395349912734107
Omer Onan122873377.429928.3212449.4902833.84811415680924103
Thabo Sefolosha71882751.529714.5002037.5411930.633636426153122180
Gasper Vidmar152002747.57401.0002746.587818.444182139261154762
Kaya Peker152032449.490002449.490814.5711432466119144256
Engin Atsur691821.381515.33336.50012.500167102051222
Marko Tomas699725.280414.286311.27334.750371025031521
Mirsad Turkcan584619.31615.200514.357441.00013354852061217

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bojan Bogdanovic163895.712.4.4632.15.2.4113.67.2.5005.66.9.8130.33.03.21.00.60.31.92.819.2
Roko Ukic154205.413.5.4011.03.5.2934.49.9.4402.53.4.7250.72.93.62.70.80.02.71.814.3
Oguz Savas162776.410.5.6050.00.06.410.5.6053.23.6.8933.43.87.11.80.60.41.76.016.0
Curtis Jerrells142945.012.0.4181.24.3.2863.87.7.4923.44.0.8480.42.93.32.91.20.52.42.414.7
James Gist164024.08.4.4790.82.5.3213.25.9.5451.82.3.7692.44.06.41.31.81.32.23.610.7
Emir Preldzic163443.210.5.3100.93.8.2502.36.7.3443.85.0.7501.54.15.55.10.90.12.83.611.2
Omer Onan122874.19.7.4291.13.5.3213.06.1.4903.54.1.8480.11.81.90.81.00.01.13.012.9
Thabo Sefolosha71885.29.8.5291.32.7.5003.87.1.5413.65.7.6331.16.98.01.12.90.62.34.015.3
Gasper Vidmar152004.98.5.5740.00.2.0004.98.3.5871.43.2.4443.23.87.00.41.10.22.78.511.2
Kaya Peker152034.38.7.4900.00.04.38.7.4901.42.5.5712.55.78.21.12.01.62.57.49.9
Engin Atsur6913.28.3.3812.05.9.3331.22.4.5000.40.8.5000.42.42.84.00.80.02.04.78.7
Marko Tomas6992.59.1.2801.55.1.2861.14.0.2731.11.5.7501.12.53.60.71.80.01.15.57.6
Mirsad Turkcan5842.68.1.3160.42.1.2002.16.0.3571.71.71.0005.615.020.62.10.90.02.65.17.3